Termíny utkání
02.03.2009 22:23
Datum | den | výkop | domácí | hosté | místo konání | |
29.3. | Ne | 13:00 | Prague Panthers | Budweis Hellboys | SK Kostelec, Sportovní, Kostelec nad Černými lesy | |
4.4. | So | 14:00 | Havířov Devils | Příbram Bobcats | Hřiště RC Havířov, Astronautů, Havířov | |
4.4. | So | 19:00 | Brno Alligators | Prague Panthers | TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice, Neužilova, Brno | |
5.4. | Ne | 14:00 | Pilsen Patriots | Liberec Highlanders | 33. základní škola, Terezie Brzkové 31, Plzeň | |
5.4. | Ne | 14:00 | Budweis Hellboys | Prague Lions | Sokolský ostrov, České Budějovice | |
11.4. | So | 14:00 | Havířov Devils | Prague Lions | Hřiště RC Havířov, Astronautů, Havířov | |
11.4. | So | 14:00 | Brno Alligators | Liberec Highlanders | TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice, Neužilova, Brno | |
12.4. | Ne | 14:00 | Příbram Bobcats | Pilsen Patriots | Atletický stadion Fialka, Brodská, Příbram 7 | |
18.4. | So | 14:00 | Pilsen Patriots | Brno Alligators | 33. základní škola, Terezie Brzkové 31, Plzeň | |
18.4. | So | 14:00 | Budweis Hellboys | Havířov Devils | Sokolský ostrov, České Budějovice | |
19.4. | Ne | 14:00 | Prague Lions | Liberec Highlanders | Stadion Univerzity Karlovy, Bruslařská, Praha 10 | |
19.4. | Ne | 14:00 | Příbram Bobcats | Prague Panthers | Atletický stadion Fialka, Brodská, Příbram 7 | |
25.4. | So | 14:00 | Brno Alligators | Budweis Hellboys | TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice, Neužilova, Brno | |
25.4. | So | 14:00 | Havířov Devils | Prague Panthers | Hřiště RC Havířov, Astronautů, Havířov | |
26.4. | Ne | 14:00 | Liberec Highlanders | Příbram Bobcats | TJ Sokol Doubí, Mařanova, Liberec 25 - Doubí | |
26.4. | Ne | 14:00 | Pilsen Patriots | Prague Lions | 33. základní škola, Terezie Brzkové 31, Plzeň | |
8.5. | Pá | 14:00 | Prague Lions | Brno Alligators | Stadion Univerzity Karlovy, Bruslařská, Praha 10 | |
9.5. | So | 14:00 | Prague Panthers | Liberec Highlanders | Atletický stadion Slavie, Vladivostocká, Praha 10 | |
9.5. | So | 14:00 | Havířov Devils | Pilsen Patriots | Hřiště RC Havířov, Astronautů, Havířov | |
10.5. | Ne | 14:00 | Budweis Hellboys | Příbram Bobcats | Sokolský ostrov, České Budějovice | |
23.5. | So | 14:00 | Liberec Highlanders | Havířov Devils | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, Na Lukách, Trutnov 1 | |
23.5. | So | 14:00 | Příbram Bobcats | Brno Alligators | Atletický stadion Fialka, Brodská, Příbram 7 | |
24.5. | Ne | 14:00 | Prague Lions | Prague Panthers | Stadion Univerzity Karlovy, Bruslařská, Praha 10 | |
24.5. | Ne | 14:00 | Pilsen Patriots | Budweis Hellboys | 33. základní škola, Terezie Brzkové 31, Plzeň | |
30.5. | So | 14:00 | Brno Alligators | Havířov Devils | TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice, Neužilova, Brno | |
30.5. | So | 14:00 | Prague Panthers | Pilsen Patriots | Atletický stadion Slavie, Vladivostocká, Praha 10 | |
31.5. | Ne | 14:00 | Liberec Highlanders | Budweis Hellboys | TJ Sokol Doubí, Mařanova, Liberec 25 - Doubí | |
31.5. | Ne | 14:00 | Příbram Bobcats | Prague Lions | Atletický stadion Fialka, Brodská, Příbram 7 | |
13.6. | So | 14:00 | Nasazený tým #3 | Nasazený tým #6 | Hřiště nasazeného týmu #3 | |
14.6. | Ne | 14:00 | Nasazený tým #4 | Nasazený tým #5 | Hřiště nasazeného týmu #4 | |
20.6. | So | 14:00 | Nasazený tým #1 | #4 nebo #5 nebo #6 | Hřiště nasazeného týmu #1 | |
21.6. | Ne | 14:00 | Nasazený tým #2 | #3 nebo #4 nebo #5 | Hřiště nasazeného týmu #2 | |
27.6. | So | 14:00 | vítěz semifinále | vítěz semifinále | Stadion FC Viktoria Plzeň, Štruncovy sady, Plzeň |